AFC U23 ASYA KUPASI
Japonya U23
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Avustralya U23
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
Seattle Sounders
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Los Angeles FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Detroit City FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
El Paso Locomotive
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Atletico Rafaela
BAŞLAMADI 01:10
Agropecuario
Deportivo Santamarina
MS 0 - 4
Instituto
All Boys
BAŞLAMADI 20:10
Nueva Chicago
Club Atlecio Estudiantes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sacachispas FC
Gimnasia Mendoza
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Riestra
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Alvarado
Almirante Brown
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Deportivo Moron
Villa Dalmine
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Deportivo Madryn
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
West Canberra Wanderers
BAŞLAMADI 07:15
Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Cooma Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
BAŞLAMADI 10:45
Canberra Croatia
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
Gwelup Croatia
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Cockburn City
Balcatta
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Floreat Athena
Armadale
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Sorrento
Perth Red Star FC
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Inglewood United
Perth SC
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Stirling Lions
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
West Torrens Birkalla
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Adelaide Olympic FC
Adelaide Comets
BAŞLAMADI 08:30
Adelaide City
FK Beograd
BAŞLAMADI 08:30
Croydon Kings
Sturt Lions FC
BAŞLAMADI 08:30
South Adelaide Panthers
MetroStars
BAŞLAMADI 08:30
Cumberland United
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Lambton Jaffas FC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Adamstown Rosebuds
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Maitland FC
Cooks Hill United
BAŞLAMADI 07:30
Broadmeadow Magic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Queensland Lions
BAŞLAMADI 09:45
Brisbane City
Gold Coast United
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Brisbane Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Northbridge Bulls
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Manly United
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Hall
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Innsbruck
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
SV Fügen
SV Wörgl
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
SC Imst
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Dnepr Mogilev
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Neman Grodno
BATE
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FK Slutsk
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
Ypiranga AP
MS 3 - 4
Sao Paulo (AP)
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Criciuma
MS 0 - 1
Brusque
CRB
MS 1 - 1
Ituano FC
Gremio
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sampaio Correa
Londrina
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Novorizontino
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Tombense
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Brasil de Pelotas
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ferroviario
Confiança
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Campinense
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
Sokol Zivanice
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Dukla Prag II
Sokol Zapy
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Slavia Prag B
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
Kunshan FC
BAŞLAMADI 10:30
Qingdao Hainiu
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
BAŞLAMADI 10:30
Nanjing City
ENDONEZYA BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
RANS Cilegon
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Madura United
Persija Jakarta
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Barito Putra
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
JK Narva Trans
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
FC Kuressaare
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
FC Nomme United
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21
Viimsi JK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Harju JK Laagri
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
EB/Streymur
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Vikingur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Youssoufia Berrechid
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Olympique Khouribga
Rapide Oued Zem
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Ittihad Tanger
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
PK Keski-Uusimaa
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Jippo Joensuu
KaaPo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
HJS Akatemia
Grankulla IFK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
SalPa
NJS
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Kapylan Pallo
OTP
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Vaajakoski
Reipas
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Atlantis
VJS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
MuSa
FC Jazz
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Klubi 04
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Haka
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Mariehamn
Honka
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
KuPS
Ilves
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Lahti
SJK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Inter Turku
Helsinki
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Oulu
HIFK
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
VPS Vaasa
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
TPS Turku
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kokkolan Palloveikot
Jaro
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
KTP
MP
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Gnistan
Ekenas IF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
SJK Akatemia
Pepo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
PIF
PK 35
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
JäPS
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
Accra Lions FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Asante Kotoko
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Anyang
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeonnam Dragons
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Gwangju
Gimpo Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Bucheon
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Pocheon
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Dangjin Citizen
Yangju Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Siheung Citizen
Ulsan Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Cheonan City
Paju Citizen FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Gimhae
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Jeju United
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Incheon United
Seongnam FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Daegu
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
Miami United
MS 3 - 0
Pachuca
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
Longford Town
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Cork City
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Sligo Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Finn Harps
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Tvaakers IF
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
IFK Malmö
Lunds BK
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Falkenberg
Sollentuna FK
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Trollhattan
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
BK Olympic
FC Stockholm Internazionale
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
IF Karlstad
Angelholms
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
BK Forward
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sandvikens IF
Vasalund
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Gefle
IK Oddevold
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Torns
Gais
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vanersborgs IF
Atvidaberg
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Lindome GIF
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Storfors AIK
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Ytterhogdals
Hittarps IK
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Ullareds
Kiruna FF
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Algarna
FC Gute
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Hudiksvalls FF
Höganas BK
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Assyriska BK
Umea FC Akademi
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Skelleftea
Grebbestads
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Mjölby AI FF
Högsby
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
IFK Hassleholm
IK Sleipner
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Assyriska
IFK Berga
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Ariana
Sund IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Friska Viljor
IK Gauthiod
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Herrestads
Varbergs GIF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Onsala
Kungsangens IF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Skiljebo SK
Vanersborgs FK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Angered BK
Yxhults IK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sifhalla
Karlbergs BK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Arameisk Syrianska
Asarums IF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FK Karlskrona
IFK Eskilstuna
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Nyköpings
IFK Östersund
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sandviks
Eslovs
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Rappe GoIF
IFK Stocksund
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Forsbacka IK
BK Astrio
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Husqvarna FF
Gottne
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
IFK Luleå
IFK Osterakers FK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Jarfalla
Syrianska
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Smedby AIS
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
Fjolnir
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vestri
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Shimizu S-Pulse
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Yokohama Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Consadole Sapporo
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
JEF United Ichihara
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Omiya Ardija
Roasso Kumamoto
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Mito Hollyhock
Iwate Grulla Morioka
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Yokohama FC
Montedio Yamagata
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
FC Ryukyu
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
Fukushima United
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
FC Gifu
Ehime FC
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Yokohama Sports
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
JDFS Alberts
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Saldus SS/Leevon
AFA Olaine
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Rezekne
Skanstes SK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FS Jelgava
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Valmiera
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Super Nova
Tukums 2000
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Riga FC
Rigas FS
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FK Liepaja
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
Ekranas
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Atmosfera
BFA
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Babrungas
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Dziugas Telsiai
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Suduva
FK Riteriai
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Siauliai
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Melaka United
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Negeri Sembilan
Sabah
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Pahang
Terengganu
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kuala Lumpur City
Penang FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Petaling Jaya City
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Al Masry
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
El Gouna
ENPPI
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Future FC
Al Ittehad Alexandria
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Misr El Makasa
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Staal Jorpeland
İPT 0 - 0
Oygarden FK
Brattvag
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kvik Halden
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Vard Haugesund
Fløy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Ørn-Horten
FK Arendal
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Strommen
Eidsvold TF
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Ull Kisa
Notodden
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ullern
Hodd
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Frigg
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Sarpsborg 08
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Stromsgodset
Kristiansund BK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Bodo Glimt
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Dinamo Samarkand
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Termez Surkhon
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
General Caballero JLM
MS 1 - 1
Sol de America
Libertad
MS 2 - 0
Guairena FC
12 de Octubre
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Cerro Porteno
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Deportivo Municipal
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Carlos Stein FC
Cienciano
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Academia Cantolao
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
Tampines Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Young Lions
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
US Monastir
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
ES Sahel
U19 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Slovakya U19
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Fransa U19
İtalya U19
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Romanya U19
URUGUAY PRİMERA - INTERMEDİO
Albion FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool Montevideo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Fenix
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zulia
MS 2 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
Carabobo FC
MS 2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
Lamia
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Veria

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL